Rhamondre Stevenson

RB · NE · 6'0 · 227 · Oklahoma · 2021 round 4, pick 120 · 6th season
On Sobi's roster for 2026.
Rostered 33 weeks by David M, more than by anyone else.

The line

Career12.4points a game521.0 in 42 starts · for Kappy, David M, Sobi, Curtis and MikayelKappy21 startsDavid M14 startsSobi5 startsCurtis1 startMikayel1 start
0153045
Mikayel4.6 · 1 startKappyCurtis16.4 · 10 startsKappy12.1 · 12 startsDavid M10.8 · 10 startsDavid M9.5 · 4 startsSobi12.2 · 5 starts
202120222023202420252026
started, the season under the blockon a benchunrostered

The career runs oldest to newest, left to right, because it is a timeline; every other run of years on the site reads the newest first. The strip opens on the newest season.

20259.5points a game38.1 in 4 starts · all for David MDavid M4 starts
20214.6points a game4.6 in 1 start · all for MikayelMikayel1 start
1234567891011121314QFSFF
started, the manager under the weekon a benchunrostered

What he was worth

$78 across six auctions · two trades · 12.4 a game started
price paidthe line the league sawwhat he did
$3$12$17$20$6$20
4.6 a game2021 · 4.6 in 1 startwhat he did16.4 a game2022 · 163.5 in 10 startswhat he did12.1 a game2023 · 145.7 in 12 startswhat he did10.8 a game2024 · 108.3 in 10 startswhat he did9.5 a game2025 · 38.1 in 4 startswhat he did12.2 a game2026 · 60.8 in 5 startswhat he did6.4 a game on paper2021 · $3 to David Mthe line the league saw10.5 a game on paper2022 · $12 to Kappythe line the league saw9.2 a game on paper2022 wk3 · Kappy to Curtisoff his own history, no projection on file8.9 a game on paper2022 wk6 · traded to Kappyoff his own history, no projection on file14.2 a game on paper2023 · $17 to Kappythe line the league saw9.7 a game on paper2024 · $20 to David Mthe line the league saw7.0 a game on paper2025 · $6 to David Mthe line the league saw16.3 a game on paper2026 · $20 to Sobithe line the league saw
David M2021Kappy2022Kappy2023David M2024David M2025Sobi2026
Price is the auction dollars; the line the league saw is Sleeper's week 1 projection under the league's scoring, or the trade model's line on the day of a trade; what he did is points a game started for whoever started him. A hollow dot is a line taken off his own history where no projection was on file, and a snake season has no dollars at all, so its bar is dim and reads the pick.

How he changed hands

six auctions · two trades · three pickups
2026AuctionSobi $2060.8 started
2025AuctionDavid M $638.1 started
2024AuctionDavid M $20108.3 started
2023AuctionKappy $17145.7 started
2022AuctionKappy $12138.4 started
2021 wk10Free agentMikayel no bid on record4.6 started
2021 wk6Free agentCurtis no bid on record
2021 wk2Free agentMikayel no bid on record4.6 started
2021AuctionDavid M $3

Points by season and manager

SeasonManagerStartsPPGPointsBest week
2026Sobi512.260.818.40wk4
2025David M49.538.116.80wk7
2024David M1010.8108.322.40wk9
2023Kappy1212.1145.722.90wk9
2022Kappy915.4138.424.80wk15
2022Curtis125.125.125.10wk6
2021Mikayel14.64.64.60wk12
Career5 managers4212.4521.025.102022 wk6
Best week is his highest started week for that manager that season. The career best is the 25.10 in 2022, wk6.
every season on file, 2021 to 2025
SeasonTeamGAttYdsTDRecRec ydsRe ydsRec TDRe TDFantasy ptsPtsPos rankRank
2025NE141306037323452182.8RB25
2024NE152078017331681174.9RB28
2023NE12156619438238—149.7RB35
2022NE172101,0405694211246.1RB9
2021NE12133606514123—114.9RB47
Scored under the league's own settings for each era; 2017 was half PPR. Seasons before 2017 use the 2021 settings.
2026 game by game
Wk 1at SEA, L 10-1318 car 51 yd · 5 rec 44 yd14.50Sobi started ›
Wk 2v PIT, W 20-36 car 43 yd · 1 rec 3 yd · 1 FL3.60Sobi started ›
Wk 3at JAX, L 6-357 car 22 yd · 3 rec 16 yd6.80Sobi started ›
Wk 4at BUF, W 29-2613 car 47 yd 1 TD · 3 rec 27 yd18.40Sobi started ›
Wk 5v LV, W 45-1713 car 64 yd 1 TD · 3 rec 21 yd17.50Sobi started ›
2025 game by game
Wk 1v LV, L 13-207 car 15 yd · 2 rec 12 yd4.70David M benched ›
Wk 2at MIA, W 33-2711 car 54 yd · 5 rec 88 yd21.20David M benched ›
Wk 3v PIT, L 14-214 car 18 yd · 3 rec 38 yd · 2 FL4.60David M started ›
Wk 4v CAR, W 42-139 car 38 yd · 1 rec 3 yd5.10David M benched ›
Wk 5at BUF, W 23-207 car 14 yd 2 TD · 2 rec 13 yd · 1 FL14.70David M started ›
Wk 6at NO, W 25-1913 car 18 yd1.80David M benched ›
Wk 7at TEN, W 31-1318 car 88 yd 1 TD · 2 rec 0 yd16.80David M started ›
Wk 8v CLE, W 32-1314 car 34 yd · 1 rec 15 yd5.90David M benched ›
Wk 12at CIN, W 26-206 car 5 yd · 1 rec 5 yd2.00David M started ›
Wk 13v NYG, W 33-1512 car 40 yd · 3 rec 40 yd11.00David M benched ›
Wk 15v BUF, L 31-356 car 50 yd · 3 rec 27 yd10.70not on a roster
Wk 16at BAL, W 28-248 car 51 yd 1 TD · 2 rec 27 yd17.80David M benched ›
Wk 17at NYJ, W 42-108 car 47 yd 1 TD · 5 rec 55 yd 1 TD27.20David M benched ›
Wk 18v MIA7 car 131 yd 2 TD · 2 rec 22 yd 1 TD36.30not on a roster
2024 game by game
Wk 1at CIN, W 16-1025 car 120 yd 1 TD · 3 rec 6 yd21.60David M started ›
Wk 2v SEA, L 20-2321 car 81 yd 1 TD · 2 rec 9 yd16.00David M started ›
Wk 3at NYJ, L 3-246 car 23 yd · 1 FL0.30David M started ›
Wk 4at SF, L 13-3013 car 43 yd · 4 rec 19 yd · 1 FL8.20David M started ›
Wk 5v MIA, L 10-1512 car 89 yd 1 TD · 4 rec 3 yd19.20David M benched ›
Wk 7at JAX, L 16-327 car 18 yd · 2 rec 7 yd4.50David M started ›
Wk 8v NYJ, W 25-2220 car 48 yd 2 TD · 3 rec 17 yd23.50David M benched ›
Wk 9at TEN, L 17-2010 car 16 yd 1 TD · 5 rec 38 yd 1 TD22.40David M started ›
Wk 10at CHI, W 19-320 car 74 yd · 1 rec 3 yd8.70David M started ›
Wk 11v LAR, L 22-2820 car 73 yd · 4 rec 16 yd11.90David M started ›
Wk 12at MIA, L 15-348 car 13 yd3.30David M started ›
Wk 13v IND, L 24-2518 car 73 yd · 3 rec 21 yd11.40David M started ›
Wk 15at ARI, L 17-3013 car 69 yd · 1 rec 16 yd9.50David M benched ›
Wk 16at BUF, L 21-2412 car 60 yd 1 TD · 1 rec 13 yd · 1 FL12.30David M benched ›
Wk 17v LAC, L 7-402 car 1 yd0.10not on a roster
2023 game by game
Wk 1v PHI, L 20-2512 car 25 yd · 6 rec 64 yd14.90Kappy started ›
Wk 2v MIA, L 17-2415 car 50 yd 1 TD · 3 rec 10 yd15.00Kappy started ›
Wk 3at NYJ, W 15-1019 car 59 yd · 1 rec 3 yd7.20Kappy started ›
Wk 4at DAL, L 3-3814 car 30 yd · 2 rec 10 yd6.00Kappy started ›
Wk 5v NO, L 0-348 car 24 yd2.40Kappy started ›
Wk 6at LV, L 17-2110 car 46 yd 1 TD · 5 rec 24 yd18.00Kappy started ›
Wk 7v BUF, W 29-259 car 34 yd · 6 rec 51 yd14.50Kappy started ›
Wk 8at MIA, L 17-3110 car 39 yd · 2 rec 11 yd7.00Kappy started ›
Wk 9v WAS, L 17-209 car 87 yd 1 TD · 4 rec 42 yd22.90Kappy started ›
Wk 10v IND, L 6-1020 car 88 yd · 3 rec 14 yd13.20Kappy started ›
Wk 12at NYG, L 7-1021 car 98 yd 1 TD · 5 rec 9 yd21.70Kappy started ›
Wk 13v LAC, L 0-69 car 39 yd · 1 rec 0 yd · 1 FL2.90Kappy started ›
2022 game by game
Wk 1at MIA, L 7-208 car 25 yd · 2 rec 2 yd4.70Kappy benched ›
Wk 2at PIT, W 17-149 car 47 yd · 1 rec 4 yd6.10Kappy benched ›
Wk 3v BAL, L 26-3712 car 73 yd 1 TD · 4 rec 28 yd20.10Kappy benched ›
Wk 4at GB, L 24-2714 car 66 yd · 4 rec 23 yd12.90Curtis benched ›
Wk 5v DET, W 29-025 car 161 yd · 2 rec 14 yd19.50Curtis benched ›
Wk 6at CLE, W 38-1519 car 76 yd 2 TD · 4 rec 15 yd25.10Curtis started ›
Wk 7v CHI, L 14-3311 car 39 yd 1 TD · 8 rec 59 yd23.80Kappy started ›
Wk 8at NYJ, W 22-1716 car 71 yd · 7 rec 72 yd21.30Kappy started ›
Wk 9v IND, W 26-315 car 60 yd · 3 rec 10 yd 1 TD16.00Kappy started ›
Wk 11v NYJ, W 10-315 car 26 yd · 6 rec 56 yd14.20Kappy started ›
Wk 12at MIN, L 26-337 car 36 yd · 9 rec 76 yd20.20Kappy started ›
Wk 13v BUF, L 10-2410 car 54 yd · 6 rec 24 yd12.80Kappy started ›
Wk 14at ARI, W 27-133 car 8 yd · 2 rec 2 yd3.00Kappy started ›
Wk 15at LV, L 24-3019 car 172 yd 1 TD · 2 rec -4 yd24.80Kappy started ›
Wk 16v CIN, L 18-2213 car 30 yd · 2 rec 3 yd · 1 FL2.30Kappy started ›
Wk 17v MIA, W 23-218 car 42 yd · 2 rec 9 yd7.10not on a roster
Wk 18at BUF6 car 54 yd · 5 rec 28 yd12.20not on a roster
2021 game by game
Wk 1v MIA, L 16-171 car 2 yd · 1 rec 9 yd · 1 FL0.10David M benched ›
Wk 5at HOU, W 25-2211 car 23 yd2.30not on a roster
Wk 6v DAL, L 29-355 car 23 yd 1 TD · 3 rec 39 yd15.20Curtis benched ›
Wk 8at LAC, W 27-248 car 26 yd · 1 rec 5 yd4.10not on a roster
Wk 9at CAR, W 24-610 car 62 yd · 2 rec 44 yd12.60not on a roster
Wk 10v CLE, W 45-720 car 100 yd 2 TD · 4 rec 14 yd27.40Mikayel benched ›
Wk 11at ATL, W 25-012 car 69 yd · 1 rec 6 yd8.50Mikayel benched ›
Wk 12v TEN, W 36-139 car 46 yd4.60Mikayel started ›
Wk 13at BUF, W 14-1024 car 78 yd7.80Mikayel benched ›
Wk 15at IND, L 17-2710 car 36 yd · 1 rec 4 yd5.00not on a roster
Wk 17v JAX, W 50-1019 car 107 yd 2 TD22.70Mikayel benched ›
Wk 18at MIA4 car 34 yd · 1 rec 2 yd4.60not on a roster

Injury history

OutIRQuestionableHealthy
20 injury listings on record · 2 IR stints
20261 listing20254 listings20242 listings20237 listings20223 listings20213 listings
1234567891011121314151617
Week-by-week listings from the NFL injury report, with IR from the weekly roster status; 3 of the 20 listings are IR. A week he played with no listing is dim, a week the record says nothing about is empty. 1 listing fell in the NFL's week 18, past the seventeen-week grid.